Programma

Veldvoetbal

Programma van zaterdag 25/11/2017
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
08:45 IJVV JO13-1 VSCO '61 JO13-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO13-2 Lelystad '67 JO13-4
08:45 KHC JO13-2 VSCO '61 JO13-3
08:30 VSCO '61 JO11-1 Hatto Heim JO11-1
08:30 CSV'28 JO11-5 VSCO '61 JO11-2
09:45 Nunspeet JO11-6 VSCO '61 JO11-3G
09:30 VSCO '61 JO10-1 Unicum JO10-4
10:00 Heerde JO10-1 VSCO '61 JO10-2
10:30 VSCO '61 JO9-1 SC Genemuiden JO9-1
10:00 ASC '62 JO9-3G VSCO '61 JO9-2
10:30 VSCO '61 JO8-1 Hierden JO8-1
08:30 CSV'28 JO8-5 VSCO '61 JO8-2
10:30 VSCO '61 JO8-3 Go Ahead Kampen JO8-6M

Junioren
12:30 WVF JO19-3 VSCO '61 JO19-2
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-1 asv Dronten JO17-2
10:30 Lelystad '67 JO15-3 VSCO '61 JO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-3 asv Dronten JO15-6

Senioren
14:30 VSCO '61 1 Lunteren 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 HHC Hardenberg 3
14:45 asv Dronten 3 VSCO '61 3
14:30 SC Genemuiden 9 VSCO '61 4
12:30 Zwolsche Boys 6 VSCO '61 5
14:30 VSCO '61 6 VIOS V. 4
15:00 Reaal Dronten 3 VSCO '61 7
14:30 VSCO '61 8 ZAC 8

Vrouwen
12:00 VSCO '61 VR1 Prins Bernhard VR1
11:45 JVC Dedemsvaart MO19-1 VSCO '61 MO19-1
10:00 VSCO '61 MO17-1 Lelystad '67 MO17-1
10:30 ST: HMC MO13-2 VSCO '61 MO13-1
Programma van zaterdag 02/12/2017
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
08:30 Dos Kampen JO13-2 VSCO '61 JO13-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO13-2 Swift '64 JO13-1G
08:30 Swift '64 JO13-2 VSCO '61 JO13-3
08:30 WVF JO11-1 VSCO '61 JO11-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO11-2 IJVV JO11-4
08:30 VSCO '61 JO11-3G Hulshorst JO11-2
09:30 VSCO '61 JO10-1 Genemuiden SC JO10-3
09:30 VSCO '61 JO10-2 Olympia'28 JO10-3
08:45 KCVO JO9-1 VSCO '61 JO9-1
09:30 VSCO '61 JO9-2 ZAC JO9-4
08:30 IJVV JO8-1 VSCO '61 JO8-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO8-2 Be Quick'28 JO8-3
08:45 KHC JO8-1 VSCO '61 JO8-3

Junioren
14:30 WHC JO19-1 VSCO '61 JO19-1
12:00 VSCO '61 JO19-2 Hatto Heim JO19-2
12:30 WHC JO17-1 VSCO '61 JO17-1
10:00 VSCO '61 JO17-2 IJVV JO17-3
10:30 VSCO '61 JO15-1 Swift '64 JO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-2 Heerenbroek 's JO15-1
12:00 ESC JO15-4 VSCO '61 JO15-3

Senioren
14:30 Lelystad '67 1 VSCO '61 1
11:45 Be Quick '28 2 VSCO '61 2
14:30 VSCO '61 3 SVI 3
14:30 VSCO '61 4 KHC 3
14:30 VSCO '61 5 Noord Veluwe Boys 2
14:30 EZC '84 2 VSCO '61 6
14:30 VSCO '61 7 Kampen 3
14:30 Wijthmen 3 VSCO '61 8

Vrouwen
14:30 DSV '61 VR1 VSCO '61 VR1
12:00 VSCO '61 MO19-1 DESZ MO19-1
10:00 VSCO '61 MO17-1 ST: HMC MO17-1d
10:30 VSCO '61 MO13-1 Go Ahead K. MO13-1
Programma van zaterdag 09/12/2017
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
10:00 VSCO '61 JO13-1 OWIOS JO13-1
08:30 IJVV JO13-4 VSCO '61 JO13-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO13-3 Ens JO13-2G
08:30 VSCO '61 JO11-1 WHC JO11-1
09:30 Olympia'28 JO11-2 VSCO '61 JO11-2
09:15 Prins Bernhard JO11-1 VSCO '61 JO11-3G
08:45 Go Ahead Kampen JO10-4 VSCO '61 JO10-1
11:30 Berkum JO10-3 VSCO '61 JO10-2
10:30 VSCO '61 JO9-1 CSV '28 JO9-1
08:30 WZC Wapenveld JO9-3 VSCO '61 JO9-2
10:00 Genemuiden SC JO8-1G VSCO '61 JO8-1

Junioren
12:00 VSCO '61 JO19-1 ST: Dalfsen/ASC'62 JO19-1
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-1 Hatto Heim JO17-1
14:30 't Harde JO17-2 VSCO '61 JO17-2
11:30 Reaal Dronten JO15-1 VSCO '61 JO15-1
10:30 WHC JO15-2 VSCO '61 JO15-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-3 Swift '64 JO15-2

Senioren
14:30 VSCO '61 1 Scherpenzeel 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 ASC '62 3
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 3 VSCO '61 3
14:30 Olympia'28 5 VSCO '61 4
14:30 VSCO '61 6 csv Apeldoorn 10
14:30 ASC '62 7 VSCO '61 7
14:30 VSCO '61 8 SVI 11

Vrouwen
16:20 IJVV MO19-1 VSCO '61 MO19-1
11:00 VIOS V. MO17-2 VSCO '61 MO17-1
Programma van zaterdag 16/12/2017
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
09:30 SVI JO11-1 VSCO '61 JO11-1
09:30 VSCO '61 JO10-2 Go Ahead Kampen JO10-3

Junioren
12:00 VSCO '61 JO19-2 IJVV JO19-3
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-1 SEH JO17-1
10:15 't Harde JO15-1 VSCO '61 JO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-3 FC Horst JO15-4

Senioren
12:00 VSCO '61 2 DOS '37 2
14:30 VSCO '61 3 Elspeet 2
12:00 Hulshorst 2 VSCO '61 4
14:30 VSCO '61 6 't Harde 5

Vrouwen
12:00 VSCO '61 VR1 ESC VR1
12:30 Colmschate '33 MO19-1 VSCO '61 MO19-1
10:00 VSCO '61 MO17-1 ESC MO17-1

Zaalvoetbal

Programma van maandag 27/11/2017
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:30 VSCO '61 2 STB 5
Programma van woensdag 29/11/2017
Tijd Thuis Uit
21:15 Robur et Velocitas 1 VSCO '61 1
Programma van maandag 04/12/2017
Tijd Thuis Uit
19:45 PV Telecom 1 VSCO '61 2
20:30 VSCO '61 1 Holten 1