Programma

Veldvoetbal

Programma van zaterdag 28/09/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
09:00 Urk JO13-4 VSCO '61 JO13-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO13-2 CSV'28 JO13-5
10:00 VSCO '61 JO12-1 Swift '64 JO12-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO12-2 WVF JO12-5
08:45 IJVV JO11-1 VSCO '61 JO11-1
10:15 DSV '61 JO11-2G VSCO '61 JO11-2
09:45 Rohda Raalte JO10-3 VSCO '61 JO10-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO10-2 SVI JO10-6
10:00 VSCO '61 JO9-1 asv Dronten JO9-2
08:30 SVI JO8-2 VSCO '61 JO8-1
09:45 asv Dronten JO8-3G VSCO '61 JO8-2

Junioren
12:00 VSCO '61 JO19-1 IJVV JO19-2
10:15 't Harde JO17-1 VSCO '61 JO17-1
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-2 Go Ahead Kampen JO17-3
10:00 VSCO '61 JO15-1 Lelystad '67 JO15-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-2 Berkum JO15-3
09:00 Batavia '90 JO15-3 VSCO '61 JO15-3

Senioren
14:30 VSCO '61 1 WVF 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 ZAC 2
12:00 ESC 2 VSCO '61 3
14:30 VSCO '61 4 Go Ahead Kampen 4
14:30 VSCO '61 5 Batavia '90 3
14:30 Dos Kampen 6 VSCO '61 6
14:30 WHC 6 VSCO '61 7
13:00 Go Ahead Kampen 7 VSCO '61 8
14:30 SEH 4 VSCO '61 9

Vrouwen
11:00 asv Dronten VR2 VSCO '61 VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo MO19-1 VSCO '61 MO19-1
13:00 't Harde MO17-1 VSCO '61 MO17-1
12:20 WVF MO15-1 VSCO '61 MO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 MO13-1 ZVV '56 MO13-1
Programma van vrijdag 04/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit

Vrouwen
20:50 FC Horst VR30+1 VSCO '61 VR30+1
Programma van zaterdag 05/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
10:00 VSCO '61 JO13-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO13-2
08:30 SVI JO13-4 VSCO '61 JO13-2
10:00 VSCO '61 JO12-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO12-1
09:00 Wissel JO12-1 VSCO '61 JO12-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO11-1 DSV '61 JO11-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO11-2 Unicum JO11-4
09:45 Nunspeet JO10-3 VSCO '61 JO10-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO10-2 Swift '64 JO10-2
10:00 VSCO '61 JO9-1 WHC JO9-1
10:00 VSCO '61 JO9-2 Hattem JO9-2G
09:45 Dos Kampen JO8-2 VSCO '61 JO8-1
10:30 BAS JO8-1 VSCO '61 JO8-2

Junioren
12:15 Tollebeek JO19-1 VSCO '61 JO19-1
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-1 Hulshorst JO17-1
12:45 CSV'28 JO17-6 VSCO '61 JO17-2
12:30 Zeewolde JO15-2 VSCO '61 JO15-1
10:15 Be Quick '28 JO15-4G VSCO '61 JO15-2
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-3 Epe JO15-3

Senioren
17:00 VSCO '61 1 OWIOS 1
12:45 Swift '64 2 VSCO '61 2
14:30 VSCO '61 3 WZC Wapenveld 2
13:00 Nunspeet 4 VSCO '61 4
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 5 VSCO '61 5
14:30 VSCO '61 6 Olympia'28 3
12:00 VSCO '61 7 Be Quick '28 7
14:30 VSCO '61 8 Swift '64 5
12:00 VSCO '61 9 HFC Storica 2

Vrouwen
12:00 VSCO '61 VR1 ZVV '56 VR2
10:30 Espel MO19-1 VSCO '61 MO19-1
10:00 VSCO '61 MO17-1 WHC MO17-1
10:00 VSCO '61 MO15-1 Oene MO15-1
11:00 ST: HMC MO13-2 VSCO '61 MO13-1
Programma van zaterdag 12/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit

Pupillen
11:30 Zeewolde JO13-3 VSCO '61 JO13-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO13-2 WZC Wapenveld JO13-2G
09:45 Dos Kampen JO12-2G VSCO '61 JO12-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO12-2 SVI JO12-5
08:30 VVOG JO11-2G VSCO '61 JO11-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO10-1 ZAC JO10-3
08:30 CSV'28 JO10-9 VSCO '61 JO10-2
09:40 Dos Kampen JO9-2 VSCO '61 JO9-1
09:00 SEH JO9-2 VSCO '61 JO9-2
10:00 VSCO '61 JO8-1 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2
10:00 VSCO '61 JO8-2 IJVV JO8-3

Junioren
14:30 VSCO '61 JO19-1 't Harde JO19-1
14:30 BAS JO17-1G VSCO '61 JO17-1
12:00 VSCO '61 JO17-2 WHC JO17-3
10:00 VSCO '61 JO15-1 ESC JO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 JO15-2 WHC JO15-4
08:45 Nunspeet JO15-4 VSCO '61 JO15-3

Senioren
14:30 Enter Vooruit 1 VSCO '61 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 Berkum 4
14:30 DSV '61 3 VSCO '61 3
14:30 VSCO '61 4 Hattem 3
14:30 VSCO '61 5 IJVV 6
12:15 SC Genemuiden 6 VSCO '61 6
12:30 Staphorst 9 VSCO '61 7
15:00 Swift '64 4 VSCO '61 8
13:30 Wapenveld 2 VSCO '61 9

Vrouwen
12:30 FC Horst VR1 VSCO '61 VR1
12:00 VSCO '61 MO19-1 IJVV MO19-1
12:00 EZC '84 MO17-1 VSCO '61 MO17-1
10:30 Wilsum MO15-1 VSCO '61 MO15-1
08:30 VSCO '61 MO13-1 ST: HMC MO13-1
Programma van vrijdag 18/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit

Vrouwen
19:50 VVOG VR30+1 VSCO '61 VR30+1

Zaalvoetbal

Programma van maandag 23/09/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:30 VSCO '61 2 STB 2/ Rosmalen
21:30 zvv Banzo 1 VSCO '61 1
Programma van maandag 30/09/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit
21:00 AZVN 2/ Forza Fietsen VSCO '61 2
Programma van woensdag 02/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit
21:10 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 VSCO '61 1
Programma van maandag 07/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit
20:30 VSCO '61 1 SVI 2
Programma van maandag 14/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit
19:00 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 1 VSCO '61 2
20:30 VSCO '61 1 FC Sedap 1
Programma van maandag 21/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit
19:00 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 2 VSCO '61 2
Programma van vrijdag 25/10/2019
Tijd Thuis Uit
19:30 Andarinyo 2 VSCO '61 1